The LakeShore Record Exchange's
AlternativeMusic.com
Image Search for in
the Main Catalog
the Rare Catalog

About AlternativeMusic.com | Ordering | AlternativeMusic.com Gear | Visit the Store

Browse Our Catalogs

Stay on top of what's new

New Music Previews

Coalition of Independent Music Stores

Browse Catalog by Artist
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Artist Title Media Cost Link
R.E.M. Accelerate CD 15.99 INFO
R.E.M. Accelerate *Deluxe edition CD & DVD* CD 24.99 INFO
R.E.M. And I Feel Fine *Best of the IRS Years 1982-1987* CD 9.99 INFO
R.E.M. And I Feel Fine *Best of the IRS Years 1982-1987* 2 CD set CD 15.99 INFO
R.E.M. Around the Sun CD 9.99 INFO
R.E.M. At My Most Beautiful limited edition 3 inch cd CD 6.99 INFO
R.E.M. Black Session CD 24.99 INFO
R.E.M. Can't Get There From Here *extended mix* used in excellent condition 12 inch 6.99 INFO
R.E.M. Daysleeper / Emphysema 7 inch 2.99 INFO
R.E.M. Eponymous *used in excellent conditon* LP 5.99 INFO
R.E.M. In View The Best of REM 1988 - 2003 DVD 17.99 INFO
R.E.M. Life's Rich Pageant *used in excellent condition* LP 4.99 INFO
R.E.M. Murmur CD 9.99 INFO
R.E.M. New Adventures in Hi-Fi *3 1/2 inch square drink coaster of cover art* Memorabilia 1.99 INFO
R.E.M. Pop Songs 89-99 *18 track promo* CD 49.99 INFO
R.E.M. Reveal CD 15.99 INFO
R.E.M. Supernatural Superserious 7 inch 4.99 INFO
R.E.M. The Best of REM CD 15.99 INFO
R. Kelly Double Up CD 15.99 INFO
R. Kelly Happy People *2 cd set* CD 17.99 INFO
R. Kelly If I Could Turn Back *promo with bonus cd rom* CD 4.99 INFO
R. Kelly The R, In R & B Collection volume 1 *with bonus DVD* CD 16.99 INFO
R. Kelly TP.3 Reloaded *with bonus dvd* CD 15.99 INFO
R. Kelly & Jay Z Unfinished Business CD 15.99 INFO
R.U.P.T. Connection II 12 inch 4.99 INFO
Rabbit In The Moon Decade *CD & DVD* CD 15.99 INFO
Racecar B-Sides & Other Cuts *limited edition CDR #78 of 100* CD 29.99 INFO
Rachels Handwriting CD 11.99 INFO
Rachels Music For Egon Schiele CD 12.99 INFO
Rachels Sea and The Bells CD 12.99 INFO
Rachels Selenography CD 12.99 INFO
Rachels Systems / Layers CD 13.99 INFO
Rachels / Matmos Full On Night CD 9.99 INFO
Raconteurs Broken Boy Soldiers *with free bonus poster* CD 13.99 INFO
Raconteurs Consolers of the Lonely CD 15.99 INFO
Raconteurs Consolers of the Lonely LP 29.99 INFO
Raconteurs Salute Your Solution 12 inch 10.99 INFO
Raconteurs Steady as She Goes 7 inch 5.99 INFO
Radar Brothers And the Surrounding Mountains CD 13.99 INFO
Radin, Joshua Closer *1 track promo* CD 2.99 INFO
Radin, Joshua We Were Here *with free bonus Live at Reg's Coffee House CD* CD 12.99 INFO
Radio 2 Allstars Lets Rock That Body *white label* 12 inch 4.99 INFO
Radio 4 Enemies Like This CD 6.99 INFO
Radiohead 2+2=5 *DVD single* DVD 9.99 INFO
Radiohead 7 Television Commercials DVD 12.99 INFO
Radiohead Airbag / How Am I Driving CD 8.99 INFO
Radiohead Amnesiac CD 9.99 INFO
Radiohead Amnesiac *Ltd ed double 10 inch set* LP 25.99 INFO
Radiohead An Interview with Jonny and Colin Greenwood *promo* CD 16.99 INFO
Radiohead Best of CD 11.99 INFO
Radiohead Best of DVD 24.99 INFO
Radiohead Best of *2 CD Limited edition* CD 16.99 INFO
Radiohead Best of *Limited edition 4 record box set on heavy weight vinyl* LP 74.99 INFO
Radiohead Com Lag CD 16.99 INFO
Radiohead Go To Sleep CD One + 2 tracks CD 9.99 INFO
Radiohead Go To Sleep CD Two + 2 tracks CD 9.99 INFO
Radiohead Go To Sleep *US pressing* + 2 tracks CD 4.99 INFO
Radiohead Hail to The Thief CD 9.99 INFO
Radiohead Hail to the Thief *UK pressing* LP 35.99 INFO
Radiohead Hail to the Thief *US pressing* LP 25.99 INFO
Radiohead I Might Be Wrong CD 9.99 INFO
Radiohead I Might Be Wrong LP 21.99 INFO
Radiohead Idioteque *UK pormo* CD 7.99 INFO
Radiohead In Rainbows LP 17.99 INFO
Radiohead In Rainbows CD 12.99 INFO
Radiohead Jigsaw 7 inch 9.99 INFO
Radiohead Kid A CD 9.99 INFO
Radiohead Kid A *double 10 inch set* LP 25.99 INFO
Radiohead Kid A *promo 4 by 6 inch color laminte* Memorabilia 6.99 INFO
Radiohead Meeting People Is Easy DVD 16.99 INFO
Radiohead Most Gigantic Lying Mouth DVD 36.99 INFO
Radiohead My Iron Lung *8 tracks* CD 9.99 INFO
Radiohead No Surprises cd 2 + 2 tracks CD 5.99 INFO
Radiohead No Surprises / Palo Alto 7 inch 39.99 INFO
Radiohead Nude CD 9.99 INFO
Radiohead OK Computer CD 9.99 INFO
Radiohead OK Computer *A Classic Album Under Review* DVD 14.99 INFO
Radiohead Optimistic *UK pormo* CD 4.99 INFO
Radiohead Pablo Honey CD 9.99 INFO
Radiohead Pablo Honey LP 36.99 INFO
Radiohead The Astoria London Live DVD 14.99 INFO
Radiohead The Bends CD 9.99 INFO
Radiohead The Bends LP 26.99 INFO
Rae, Corinne Bailey Corinne Bailey Rae CD 9.99 INFO
Rae, Corinne Bailey Corinne Bailey Rae *2 CD deluxe edition* CD 23.99 INFO
Rae, Corinne Bailey Live in London & New York *DVD & CD* DVD 24.99 INFO
Rage Against the Machine Battle of Los Angeles CD 9.99 INFO
Rage Against The Machine Evil Empire CD 12.99 INFO
Rage Against the Machine Ghost of Tom Joad *promo* CD 4.99 INFO
Rage Against the Machine Live at the Grand Olympia Auditorium CD 9.99 INFO
Rage Against the Machine Live at the Grand Olympic Auditorium DVD 12.99 INFO
Rage Against the Machine Live & Rare CD 19.99 INFO
Rage Against the Machine Rage Against the Machine CD 13.99 INFO
Rage Against The Machine Renegades CD 13.99 INFO
Rage Against The Machine Testify *promo* CD 1.99 INFO
Raging Bull Raging Bull *feature film* DVD 12.99 INFO
Rahman, A.R. Introducing CD 14.99 INFO
Rahzel Greatest Knowck Outs CD 13.99 INFO
Railway Children Listen On *Best of* CD 9.99 INFO
Rain Tree Crow Rain Tree Crow *remastered* CD 12.99 INFO
Rainer Maria A Better Version of Me CD 11.99 INFO
Rainer Maria Anyone in Love With You CD 13.99 INFO
Rainer Maria Atlantic EP CD 6.99 INFO
Rainer Maria Catastrophe Keeps Us Together CD 14.99 INFO
Rainer Maria Ears Ring EP CD 6.99 INFO
Rainer Maria Long Knives Drawn CD 11.99 INFO
Rainer Maria Look Now Look Again CD 11.99 INFO
Rainer Maria Past Worn Searching CD 11.99 INFO
Rainer Maria Rainer Maria CD 6.99 INFO
Raitt, Bonnie Souls Alike CD 15.99 INFO
Raitt, Bonnie Tour Sampler *promo* CD 4.99 INFO
Rakes Capture / Release CD 12.99 INFO
Rakes New Messages CD 14.99 INFO
Rakes Remixes CD 6.99 INFO
Rammstein Herzeleid CD 12.99 INFO
Rammstein Lichtspielhaus DVD 10.99 INFO
Rammstein Live Aus Berlin CD 9.99 INFO
Rammstein Mein Teil *4 mixes* CD 9.99 INFO
Rammstein Mutter CD 13.99 INFO
Rammstein Reise Reise CD 9.99 INFO
Rammstein Rosenrot CD 12.99 INFO
Rammstein Sehnsucht CD 12.99 INFO
Rammstein Volkerball *1 DVD and 1 CD* DVD 17.99 INFO
Rammstein Volkerball *2 DVDs and 1 CD* DVD 23.99 INFO
Rammstein Volkerball *Limited edition hardcover book with 2 DVDs and 2CDs* DVD 89.99 INFO
Ramones Acid Eaters CD 9.99 INFO
Ramones Adios Amigos CD 15.99 INFO
Ramones Animal Boy CD 9.99 INFO
Ramones Brain Drain CD 9.99 INFO
Ramones End of the Century DVD 17.99 INFO
Ramones End Of The Century *remastered with bonus tracks* CD 10.99 INFO
Ramones Greatest Hits CD 10.99 INFO
Ramones Greatest Hits Live CD 9.99 INFO
Ramones Halfway To Sanity CD 9.99 INFO
Ramones Leave Home *remastered with 16 bonus tracks* CD 10.99 INFO
Ramones Loco Live CD 10.99 INFO
Ramones Loud Fast Ramones *Their Toughest Hits* CD 15.99 INFO
Ramones Mondo Bizarro CD 15.99 INFO
Ramones Pleasant Dreams *remastered with 7 bonus tracks* CD 9.99 INFO
Ramones Pleasant Dreams *rock milestones* DVD 16.99 INFO
Ramones Ramones Mania CD 13.99 INFO
Ramones Ramones *remastered with 8 bonus tracks* CD 10.99 INFO
Ramones Road To Ruin *remastered with 5 bonus tracks* CD 9.99 INFO
Ramones Rock N Roll High School DVD 20.99 INFO
Ramones Rocket To Russia *remastered with 5 bonus tracks* CD 9.99 INFO
Ramones Subterranean Jungle *remastered with bonus tracks* CD 9.99 INFO
Ramones Too Tough To Die *remastered with 12 bonus tracks* CD 9.99 INFO
Ramones Weird Tales *box set* CD 56.99 INFO
Ramones You Don't Come Close CD 16.99 INFO
Ranaldo, Lee & Leah SInger Drift *DVD and art book* CD 27.99 INFO
Rancid And Out Come the Wolves CD 9.99 INFO
Rancid B Sides and C Sides CD 13.99 INFO
Rancid Indestructable CD 15.99 INFO
Rancid Lets Go CD 9.99 INFO
Rancid Life Won t Wait CD 9.99 INFO
Rancid Rancid *1993* CD 9.99 INFO
Rancid Rancid *2000* CD 9.99 INFO
Rancid / NOFX BYO Split Series Vol 3 CD 13.99 INFO
Randolph, Robert & The Family Band Colorblind *with bonus Live Bonnsroo 06 DVD* CD 15.99 INFO
Randolph, Robert & The Family Band Live at the Wetlands CD 15.99 INFO
Rangnstam, Kristoffer Sweet Bills CD 11.99 INFO
Rank and File Long Gone Dead *used in excellent condition* LP 3.99 INFO
Rank and File Sundown CD 10.99 INFO
Rank and File Sundown *used in excellent condition* LP 3.99 INFO
Rannisto Rotate 12 inch 4.99 INFO
Rapture Echoes CD 9.99 INFO
Rapture Mirror CD 11.99 INFO
Rapture Out of the Races and Onto the Tracks CD 6.99 INFO
Rapture Pieces of the People We Love *with free bonus orange vinyl 7 inch single and mni cowbell keychain* CD 9.99 INFO
Rasputina Cabin Fever CD 12.99 INFO
Rasputina Frustration Plantation CD 14.99 INFO
Rasputina My Fever Broke CD 6.99 INFO
Rasputina Oh Perilous World LP 12.99 INFO
Rasputina Oh Perilous World CD 12.99 INFO
Rasputina Oh Perilous World *Deluxe Edition* CD 14.99 INFO
Rasputina Radical Recital CD 12.99 INFO
Rasputina The Lost and Found 2nd edition CD 9.99 INFO
Ratatat Classics CD 13.99 INFO
Ratatat Classics LP 15.99 INFO
Ratatat Loud Pipes 12 inch 5.99 INFO
Ratatat LP3 *with free bonus iron-on* CD 13.99 INFO
Ratatat LP3 *with free bonus iron-on* LP 16.99 INFO
Ratatat Ratatat CD 13.99 INFO
Ratatat Shiller 7 inch 4.99 INFO
Raum / B.C. Gilbert I Play All My Records / Radiator 7 inch 3.99 INFO
Rave Drums Volume 3 LP 10.99 INFO
Rave-Ups Town + Country *used in excellent condition* LP 4.99 INFO
Raveonettes Chain Gang of Love CD 11.99 INFO
Raveonettes Lust Lust Lust LP 17.99 INFO
Raveonettes Lust Lust Lust *US pressing with 14 tracks* CD 12.99 INFO
Raveonettes Pretty in Black CD 11.99 INFO
Raveonettes That Great Love Sound 7 inch 4.99 INFO
Raveonettes Whip it On CD 7.99 INFO
Raw Magillys 4 track promo CD 4.99 INFO
Ray, Amy Prom CD 11.99 INFO
Ray Cash Sex Appeal *3 track promo* CD 3.99 INFO
Razorlight Golden Touch *1 track promo* CD 1.99 INFO
Razorlight Golden Touch *limited numbered edition in gatefold sleeve* 7 inch 4.99 INFO
Razorlight Razorlight *with bonus Somewhere Else cd* CD 9.99 INFO
Razorlight Up All Night *with free bonus 7 inch single* CD 9.99 INFO
Re-flex Hurt *used promo in very good condition* 7 inch 2.99 INFO
Re/Search Angry Women in Rock Volume One book 9.99 INFO
Ready Men Get Ready *ED-244, used. cover has some wear, record in very good condition* LP 6.99 INFO
Reagon, Toshi Have You Heard CD 13.99 INFO
Real McCoy I Wanna Come *With You* 1 track promo CD 2.99 INFO
Real People Window Pane *US promo on clear vinyl* 7 inch 5.99 INFO
Real People / Captain Sensible Waiting For the World / Cigarette Sandy *buzzsaw shaped colored vinyl* 7 inch 5.99 INFO
Real Tuesday Weld Bathtime in Clerkenwell *remixes* 12 inch 1.99 INFO
Real Tuesday Weld I Lucifer CD 14.99 INFO
Real Tuesday Weld I Lucifer *promotional book of matches* Memorabilia .49 INFO
Real Tuesday Weld Return of the Clerkenwell Kid *with bonus remix 12 inch single* CD 14.99 INFO
Rear Window Rear Window *Collector's Edition* feature film DVD 18.99 INFO
Reatard, Jay Blood Visions LP 11.99 INFO
Reatard, Jay Blood Visions CD 12.99 INFO
Reatard, Jay Singles 06-07 LP 16.99 INFO
Reatard, Jay Singles 06-07 *comes with bonus DVD* CD 18.99 INFO
Reckless Kelly Americana Master Series *Best of the Sugar Hill Years* CD 9.99 INFO
Reckless Kelly Under the Table & Above the Sun CD 14.99 INFO
Reckless Kelly Was Here *2 CDs 1 DVD* CD 9.99 INFO
Recoil Bloodline CD 13.99 INFO
Recoil Hydrology 1 & 2 CD 14.99 INFO
Recoil Liquid CD 14.99 INFO
Recoil Subhuman CD 13.99 INFO
Recoil Subhuman *Deluxe Edition with bonus DVD* CD 16.99 INFO
Recover This May be the Year *with bonus T-Shirt* CD 9.99 INFO
Red Box Heart of the Sun *used in good condition* 7 inch 1.99 INFO
Red Chord Prey For Eyes CD 11.99 INFO
Red Hot Chili Peppers By The Way CD 9.99 INFO
Red Hot Chili Peppers Californication CD 9.99 INFO
Red Hot Chili Peppers Freaky Styley CD 13.99 INFO
Red Hot Chili Peppers Greatest Hits CD 15.99 INFO
Red Hot Chili Peppers Hump de Bump CD 6.99 INFO
Red Hot Chili Peppers Live Rare Remix *3 CD box set* CD 32.99 INFO
Red Hot Chili Peppers Mother's Milk CD 9.99 INFO
Red Hot Chili Peppers One Hot Minute CD 15.99 INFO
Red Hot Chili Peppers Stadium Arcadium CD 18.99 INFO
Red Hot Chili Peppers Warped *1 track promo* CD 2.99 INFO
Red House Painters Down Colorful Hill *US pressing* CD 9.99 INFO
Red House Painters Ocean Beach *US pressing* CD 9.99 INFO
Red House Painters Old Ramon CD 9.99 INFO
Red House Painters Red House Painters 1 CD 9.99 INFO
Red House Painters Red House Painters 2 CD 9.99 INFO
Red House Painters Retrospective CD 14.99 INFO
Red House Painters Songs for a Blue Guitar CD 9.99 INFO
Red Jumpsuit Apparatus Don't You Fake It CD 15.99 INFO
Red Krayola The Parable of Arable Land & God Bless the Red Krayola and All Who Sail in Her CD 10.99 INFO
Red Lorry Yellow Lorry Blow *used in very good condition* LP 6.99 INFO
Red Lorry Yellow Lorry Paint Your Wagon *with bonus 7 inch* LP 14.99 INFO
Red Lorry Yellow Lorry Spinning Round 12 inch 4.99 INFO
Red Moon / Dub Theory Razoof Universal Love 12 inch 4.99 INFO
Red Noise *Bill Nelson's* Sound On Sound CD 9.99 INFO
Red Red Meat Jimmywine Majestic *promo in slimlinecase with unique artwork* CD 12.99 INFO
Red Rockers Good as Gold CD 13.99 INFO
Red Snapper Red Snapper CD 23.99 INFO
Red Sparowes Every Red heart Shines Toward the Red Sun CD 13.99 INFO
Red Thread Tension Pins CD 12.99 INFO
Redbone, Leon On the Track *used in excellent condition* LP 4.99 INFO
Redding, Otis Sittin on the Dock of the Bay *and Other Hits* CD 4.99 INFO
Redding, Otis & Carla Thomas King & Queen CD 9.99 INFO
Redman Red Gone Wild *Thee Album* CD 13.99 INFO
Redman, Joshua Back East CD 12.99 INFO
Redman, Joshua Momentum CD 15.99 INFO
Redmond,Sim Band Good Thoughts CD 13.99 INFO
Redwalls De Nova CD 11.99 INFO
Redwalls Redwalls CD 14.99 INFO
Redwalls Universal Blues CD 13.99 INFO
Reed, Lou A Night With Lou Reed DVD 18.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Animal Serenade *live 2 cd set* CD 18.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Bells CD 10.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Between Thought and Expression The Lou Reed Anthology *box set* CD 37.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Blue Mask CD 9.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Coney Island Baby *remastered with 5 bonus tracks* CD 10.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Definitive Collection CD 15.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Different Times: Loue Reed in the 70's CD 15.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Ecstacy CD 10.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Growing up in Public *AL-9522. used, top right corner of cover is cut, record in mint condition* LP 3.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Hudson River Wind Meditations CD 15.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Live Take No Prisoners CD 14.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Magic And Loss CD 10.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Mistrial *used, cover has crease mark on bottom left corner, record in mint condition* LP 6.99 INFO
Reed, Lou New York CD 10.99 INFO
Reed, Lou NYC Man *Greatest Hits with 2 bonus tracks* CD 9.99 INFO
Reed, Lou NYC Man: The Ultimate Lou Reed Collection *with free bonus Walk on the Wild Side remix CD* CD 22.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Perfect Night Live in London CD 10.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Platinum & Gold Collection CD 9.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Rock N Roll Animal CD 13.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Rock N Roll Animal Diary: 1967-1980 CD 14.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Set the Twilight Reeling CD 10.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Songs for Drella CD 10.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Transformer *remastered expanded edition* CD 13.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Waiting for Lou CD 20.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Walk On The Wild Side & Other Hits CD 15.99 INFO
Reed, Lou Walk On The Wild Side *The Best Of* CD 9.99 INFO
Reeder, Dan Dan Reeder CD 11.99 INFO
Reeder, Dan Sweetheart CD 9.99 INFO
Reel Big Fish Monkeys for Nothin and the Chimps for Free *with binus DVD* CD 13.99 INFO
Reel Big Fish Our Live Album CD 17.99 INFO
Reel Big Fish Somebody Hates Me *promo* CD 2.99 INFO
Reel Big Fish Were Not Happy CD 15.99 INFO
Reel Big Fish / Zolof the Rock and Roll Destroyer Duet All Night Long CD 13.99 INFO
Reeves, Dianne Music For Lovers CD 10.99 INFO
Refused Are Fucking Dead DVD 11.99 INFO
Refused New Noise Theology E.P. CD 4.99 INFO
Refused Shape Of Punk To Come CD 9.99 INFO
Refused Songs to Fan The Flames CD 9.99 INFO
Regan, Fionn The End of History *with bonus DVD* CD 15.99 INFO
Reggie and the Full Effect Under the Tray CD 13.99 INFO
Regimental Band of the Royal Scots Marching wwith the Royal Scots *used in excellent condition* LP 9.99 INFO
Rehab Graffiti the World CD 10.99 INFO
Rehmi, TJ Warm Chill Cd 13.99 INFO
Reich, Steve Music For 18 Musicians CD 14.99 INFO
Reich, Steve Sextet / Piano Phase / Eight Lines CD 14.99 INFO
Reindeer Section Son Of Evil Reindeer CD 9.99 INFO
Reindeer Section Y'All Get Scared Now, Ya Hear ! CD 9.99 INFO
Reinhardt, Django Djangos Blues CD 9.99 INFO
Reinhardt, Django Gypsy CD 9.99 INFO
Reinhardt, Django I Got Rhythm CD 4.99 INFO
Reinhardt, Django Nuages CD 9.99 INFO
Reinhardt, Django Nuits de Saint Germain des Pres CD 9.99 INFO
Reininger, Blaine Broken Fingers CD 9.99 INFO
Relient K Apathetic ep CD 9.99 INFO
Relient K Five Score and Seven Years Ago CD 15.99 INFO
Relient K Let it Snow Baby CD 15.99 INFO
Relient K Mmhmm CD 13.99 INFO
Relient K The Bird and the Bee Sides CD 12.99 INFO
Relient K Two Lefts Don't Make a Right CD 12.99 INFO
Remotion Broken Wings 12 inch 11.99 INFO
Remy Zero Golden Hum *with bonus A Search cd* CD 15.99 INFO
Renaissance Live at Carnegie Hall *used in very good condition* LP 4.99 INFO
Renaldo & the Loaf Sturve & Sneff *RL 8485 used in mint condition* LP 19.99 INFO
Reno 911 Complete Fith Season Uncensored DVD 32.99 INFO
Rentals Last Little Life EP CD 5.99 INFO
Rentals Return of the Rentals CD 10.99 INFO
Rentals Seven More Minutes CD 10.99 INFO
Replacements All For Nothing (2 cd set) CD 18.99 INFO
Replacements All shook Down CD 9.99 INFO
Replacements Don't Tell A Soul CD 9.99 INFO
Replacements Dont Know Who I Think I Was *Best of* CD 15.99 INFO
Replacements Hootenanny CD 9.99 INFO
Replacements Let It Be *remastered* CD 15.99 INFO
Replacements Pleased To Meet Me CD 9.99 INFO
Replacements Sorry Ma Forgot To Take Out The Trash *remastered with 13 bonus tracks plus free 7 inch single* CD 17.99 INFO
Replacements Tim CD 9.99 INFO
Repo Man Repo Man *Collectors Edition Feature Film* DVD 20.99 INFO
Republica Ready To Go *The Best of* CD 7.99 INFO
Republica Republica CD 10.99 INFO
Reservoir Dogs Reservoir Dogs *15th Anniversary 2 disc set* DVD 12.99 INFO
Residents Animal Lover *in hardcover book package* CD 17.99 INFO
Residents Commercial DVD DVD 17.99 INFO
Residents Ralph Before 84 *Volume 1* KODE-10. used in excellent condition LP 9.99 INFO
Residents River of Crime *Episodes 1-5* CD 13.99 INFO
Residents Third Reich n Roll *remastered in hard cover book package* CD 17.99 INFO
Residents Tweedles CD 16.99 INFO
Resisters I Like Her Ass LP 4.99 INFO
Return of the Pink Panther Return of the Pink Panther *feature film* DVD 9.99 INFO
Return To Forever Anthology CD 16.99 INFO
Return To Forever The Best of *used in excellent condition* LP 5.99 INFO
Reuben's Accomplice Bull, The Balloon CD 12.99 INFO
Revengers Tragedy Revengers Tragedy *feature film* DVD 22.99 INFO
Reverb Mesmorized CD 4.99 INFO
Reverend Horton Heat Best of 20th Century Masters CD 9.99 INFO
Reverend Horton Heat Full Custom Gospel Sounds of CD 9.99 INFO
Reverend Horton Heat Holy Roller CD 13.99 INFO
Reverend Horton Heat Its Martini Time CD 9.99 INFO
Reverend Horton Heat Liquor in the Front CD 9.99 INFO
Reverend Horton Heat Live and in Color DVD 19.99 INFO
Reverend Horton Heat Revival *with bonus DVD* CD 14.99 INFO
Reverend Horton Heat Smoke Em If You Got'em CD 9.99 INFO
Reverend Horton Heat We Three Kings *Christmas Favorites* CD 14.99 INFO
Reverend Organdrum Hi-Fi Stereo CD 14.99 INFO
Revis Places For Breathing CD 9.99 INFO
Revolting Cocks Cocked and Loaded CD 12.99 INFO
Revolting Cocks Cocktail Mixx CD 10.99 INFO
Revolting Cocks You Goddamned *remastered with 2 bonus tracks* CD 14.99 INFO
Rewinds Rewinds *with free bonus download card* CD 9.99 INFO
Reznor, Trent Interview *Shaped picture disc* CD 9.99 INFO
RF & Lili De La Mora Eleven Continents CD 14.99 INFO
Rhodes, Lou Beloved One CD 14.99 INFO
Rhubard Kamikaze CD 9.99 INFO
Rhymefest Blue Collar *with free bonus download card* CD 13.99 INFO
Ribot, Marc Spiritual Unity CD 14.99 INFO
Ribot's, Marc Ceramic Dog Party Intellectuals CD 9.99 INFO
Rice, Damien 9 CD 15.99 INFO
Rice, Damien Live From Union Chapel CD 10.99 INFO
Rice, Damien O CD 15.99 INFO
Rice, Damien Volcano + 1 track CD 7.99 INFO
Rice, Johnathan Further North CD 12.99 INFO
Rice, Johnathan Tin Can Love Demo Recordings CD 29.99 INFO
Rice, Johnathan Trouble is Real CD 12.99 INFO
Rich, Buddy Best of The Pacific Jazz Years CD 14.99 INFO
Rich, Buddy Monster *used in very good condition* LP 9.99 INFO
Rich, Buddy The New One CD 10.99 INFO
Richards, Eddie Dope 12 inch 2.99 INFO
Richards, Keith Talk is Cheap *used in excellent condition* LP 4.99 INFO
Richey, Kim Chinese Boxes *with bonus CD* CD 4.99 INFO
Richey, Kim Rise CD 15.99 INFO
Richey, Kim The Collection CD 13.99 INFO
Ride Carnival of Light CD 9.99 INFO
Ride Nowhere CD 10.99 INFO
Ride OX4 The Best Of Ride CD 12.99 INFO
Ride Smile CD 9.99 INFO
Ride Waves *17 original BBC recordings from 1990-1994* CD 12.99 INFO
Ridgway, Stan Holiday in Dirt CD 14.99 INFO
Righter, Carol Astromusical House of Taurus *used, cover has light ball point pen writing on left side. Record and booklet in excellent condition* LP 4.99 INFO
Rihanna A Girl Like Me CD 14.99 INFO
Rihanna Good Girl Gone Bad CD 13.99 INFO
Rikki & Daz * feat Glen Campbell* Rhinestone Cowboy 12 inch 3.99 INFO
Riley, Terry In C CD 14.99 INFO
Rilo Kiley Execution of All Things CD 11.99 INFO
Rilo Kiley More Adventurous *with free bonus set of Rilo Kiley postcards* CD 12.99 INFO
Rilo Kiley Take Offs and Landings CD 11.99 INFO
Rilo Kiley Under the Blacklight CD 12.99 INFO
Rilo Kiley Under the Blacklight *includes bonus full length CD* LP 16.99 INFO
Ringside Ringside CD 9.99 INFO
Rinocerose Rinocerose CD 11.99 INFO
Rinocerose Schizophonia CD 12.99 INFO
Rise Against Siren Song CD 9.99 INFO
Rise Against The Sufferer & the Witness CD 10.99 INFO
Rise Against Unraveling *rmixed with bonus tracks* CD 13.99 INFO
Rite of Exorcism The Rite of Exorcism *CRS 045000. used in good condition. cover has wear marks, record in good condition* LP 9.99 INFO
Ritter, Josh 4 Songs Live EP CD 5.99 INFO
Ritter, Josh Hello Starling CD 14.99 INFO
Ritter, Josh In Good Company DVD 16.99 INFO
Ritter, Josh In the Dark *Live at Vicar Street* / In Good Company *A Concert Movie* CD & DVD CD 17.99 INFO
Ritter, Josh Josh Ritter CD 11.99 INFO
Ritter, Josh The Historical Consequences of Josh Ritter CD 12.99 INFO
Rivera and Trattner D.O.P. 12 inch 4.99 INFO
Rivera, Sandy In the House *2 cd set* CD 21.99 INFO
Riverboat Gamblers To the Confusion of Our Enemies CD 10.99 INFO
riw Revue Et Corrige CD 19.99 INFO
Rjd2 Deadringer CD 12.99 INFO
Rjd2 Magnificent City Instrumentals CD 14.99 INFO
Rjd2 Since We Last Spoke CD 13.99 INFO
Rjd2 The Horror *2 cd set* CD 12.99 INFO
Rjd2 The Third Hand CD 13.99 INFO
Rjd2 The Third Hand LP 18.99 INFO
Rjd2 The Third Hand Instrumentals CD 10.99 INFO
Rjd2 The Third Hand Instrumentals LP 15.99 INFO
RLW I.K.K. Purpur CD 14.99 INFO
Roadrunner United End*promo* CD 2.99 INFO
Roads to Roam The First Five CD 9.99 INFO
Rob da Bank and Chris Coco Listen Again CD 9.99 INFO
Rob-In Afrodeep 12 inch 5.99 INFO
Robbers on High Street Grand Animals CD 11.99 INFO
Robbers on High Street New Evil *Ltd numbered ed* 7 inch 4.99 INFO
Robbers on High Street The Fatalist and Friends CD 2.99 INFO
Robinella Solace for the Lonely CD 13.99 INFO
Robinella and the CC Stringband Robinella and the CC Stringband CD 10.99 INFO
Robins & Harcourt Revolution 12 inch 10.99 INFO
Robinson, Chris New Earth Mud CD 15.99 INFO
Robinson, Miles Benjamin Anthony Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson CD 9.99 INFO
Robinson, Smokey Best of 20th Century Masters CD 9.99 INFO
Robinson, Smokey & the Miracles Best of 20th Century Masters CD 9.99 INFO
Robinson, Tom Band Rising Free *The Very Best of TRB* CD 9.99 INFO
Robyn Robyn *with free bonus Konichiwa Bitches CD single* CD 13.99 INFO
Roches Keep on Doing CD 11.99 INFO
Roches The Collected Works of the Roches CD 15.99 INFO
Roches The Roches CD 9.99 INFO
Rock Fresh Rock Fresh DVD 9.99 INFO
Rock Kills Kid Are You Nervous CD 12.99 INFO
Rock, Pete Good Life *The Best of Pete Rock & C.L. Smooth* CD 9.99 INFO
Rock, Pete NY's Finest CD 14.99 INFO
Rock Plaza Central Are We Not Horses CD 4.99 INFO
Rock & Rule Rock & Rule *Special Editon feature film* DVD 12.99 INFO
Rock That Uke Rock That Uke *documentary* DVD 9.99 INFO
Rockabye Baby Lullaby Renditions of Bjork CD 14.99 INFO
Rockabye Baby Lullaby Renditions of Coldplay CD 14.99 INFO
Rockabye Baby Lullaby Renditions of Radiohead CD 14.99 INFO
Rockabye Baby Lullaby Renditions of The Beach Boys CD 14.99 INFO
Rockabye Baby Lullaby Renditions of The Cure CD 14.99 INFO
Rockabye Baby Lullaby Renditions of The Ramones CD 14.99 INFO
Rockers Rockers *25th ann feature film* DVD 10.99 INFO
Rockets and Bluelights Smashed Piano 10 inch 9.99 INFO
Rockingbirds w/Leslie Siverfish & Tom Faithhealer Your Good Girls Gonna Go Bad / Lovesick Blues 7 inch 3.99 INFO
Rocko Self-Made CD 10.99 INFO
Rockpile Seconds of Pleasure *remastered with 7 bonus tracks* CD 10.99 INFO
Rodan feature film DVD 7.99 INFO
Rodan Rusty CD 12.99 INFO
Rodgers, Paul Soul of Love *promo* CD 2.99 INFO
Rodrigo y Gabriel Rodrigo y Gabriel CD 1.99 INFO
Rodriguez Cold Fact CD 9.99 INFO
Rodriguez, Carrie Seven Angels on a Bicycle CD 15.99 INFO
Rogers, Lynn Stickyboing CD 29.99 INFO
Rogue Traders Here Come the Drums CD 9.99 INFO
Rogue Wave Asleep at Heaven's Gate CD 12.99 INFO
Rogue Wave Asleep at Heaven's Gate LP 15.99 INFO
Rogue Wave Descended Like Vultures CD 12.99 INFO
Rogue Wave Out of the Shadow CD 12.99 INFO
Rollig Stones Shine a Light CD 14.99 INFO
Rollig Stones Shine a Light *Deluxe 2 CD set* CD 18.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Aftermath *DSD remastered version* CD 9.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Big Hits *High Tide and Green Grass* LP 21.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Big Hits *High Tide and Green Grass* DSD remastered version CD 9.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Bigger Bang CD 9.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Black and Blue CD 9.99 INFO
Rolling Stones December's Children *and Everybody's* DSD remastered version CD 9.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Emotional Rescue *used Canadian pressing XCOC 16015. includes foldout poster excellent condition* LP 6.99 INFO
Rolling Stones England's Newest Hit Makers *DSD remastered version* CD 9.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Get Yer Ya-Ya's Out *London NPS-5. used in excellent condition* LP 19.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Goats Head Soup CD 9.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Got Live if You Want It *DSD remastered version* CD 9.99 INFO
Rolling Stones It's Only Rock and Roll CD 9.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Let It Bleed *DSD remastered version* CD 9.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Live Licks Sampler CD 39.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Love You Live CD 14.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Made in the Shade CD 9.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Metamorphosis *used cut out in very good condition* LP 6.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Now *DSD remastered version* CD 9.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Rarities 1971-2003 CD 9.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Rock and Roll Circus DVD 16.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Rough Justice *3 track promo* CD 29.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Saint of Me 3 mixes + 2 tracks CD 6.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Shine a Light DVD 25.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Some Girls CD 9.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Steel Wheels CD 9.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Still Life *American Concert 1981* CD 9.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Sucking in the 70's CD 9.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Tattoo You CD 9.99 INFO
Rolling Stones Through The Past Darkly *Big Hits Vol 2* DSD remastered version CD 9.99 INFO
Rollins Band Nights Behind the Tree Lines CD 9.99 INFO
Rollins, Henry A Rollins in the Wry CD 9.99 INFO
Rollins, Henry Disconnect *promo* CD 1.99